Frontpage Slideshow | Copyright © 2006-2011 JoomlaWorks Ltd.

 

Inicio Facebook twiter Contáctenos

Admitidos 2014

 

 

PRIMER GRADO A

 

     PROFESORA: MARÍA DANELIA VALDIVIA C.

    

1 ALBA YASURI MORENO ALTAMIRANO
2 ANA LUCIA COREA CABALLERO
3 ANDY ENMANUEL DIAZ RUGAMA
4 ARIANA GUADALUPE MORENO ZAMORA
5 ARIANNA RACHELL CALVO BARREDA
6 ASHLY NICOLL PERALTA AGUILERA
7 ASHLYN SILONE DAVILA ALANIZ
8 BYRON ENMANUEL BRAVO FLORES
9 BYRON JOHAN PEREZ CARCAMO
10 CAMILO ALEJANDRO ALTAMIRANO FUNEZ
11 CRISTHIAN JOSUE BLANDON ARBIZU
12 DANIEL CAMILO MONCADA RUIZ
13 DAVID FRANCISCO MONCADA RUIZ
14 DIEGO DAVID MONCADA CARDENAS
15 EMILY DAYANNA BLANDON ARAUZ
16 ENMI KATIANA RAYO ZELAYA
17 ERNESTO GABRIEL OLIVAS MONCADA
18 EVELING NARAYA RIOS CRUZ
19 GABRIELA SUYEN MORENO ZAMORA
20 GISSELL NOHEMY CASTILLO CRUZ
21 JAIME CECILIO RODRIGUEZ ALTAMIRANO
22 JEFFRYM ANTOINE CENTENO TINOCO
23 JIMARI SHARLINETH MONTEALEGRE ARAUZ
24 JOHAN SNYDER CORDOBA HERRERA
25 JOSEPH EDDIEL ALMEDAREZ RUGAMA
26 JOYSE ELCANA PEREZ FLORES
27 KAMIL GUILLERMO ALTAMIRANO RIZO
28 KARLA MASSIEL MAYORGA
29 KLEYSI GISELLE CASCO PICHARDO
30 LEDA FERNANDA CHOW RODRIGUEZ
31 LUIS JAIR BENAVIDES RUGAMA
32 MARCELL DAVID PEREZ MORENO
33 MELANY JOHANA MONTENEGRO DELGADILLO
34 PAOLA YANIN BONILLA RUIZ
35 RACHELL FABIOLA RODRIGUEZ ACUÑA
36 ROBERTO MONTENEGRO GARCIA
37 SHELSEA AMANDA RIOS BLANDON
38 SONIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ VALDIVIA
39 SONIA KARELIA BLANCO RODRIGUEZ
40 STEVEN ABDIEL BENAVIDES ACUÑA

 

 

 PRIMER GRADO B

      PROFESORA: DANIA ALANÍZ ZELEDÓN

   

 

1 AARON VALENTIN FAJARDO PEREZ
2 ADRIANA THAIS VALDIVIA GONZALEZ
3 ANA GABRIELA MARTINEZ VALDIVIA
4 ANGIE MARIANNE FLORES FLORES
5 ARIADNA DE LOS ANGELES LOPEZ MORALES
6 ARIANA MARGINE VELASQUEZ BLANDON
7 BRUNO ANDRES GONZALEZ RUGAMA
8 CHRISKEYLING LISSETH VELAZQUEZ GOMEZ
9 DAVID ERNESTO GUERRERO RUGAMA
10 EMILY FRANCELA SEVILLA ZELAYA
11 EMILY LISSETH RUIZ LOPEZ
12 ERICK ANDRES GOMEZ TERCERO
13 FRANCIS ARLIN ROMERO RAUDEZ
14 FRANCISCO ALEXANDER GOMEZ VASQUEZ
15 GABRIEL ANDRES TORRES BLANDON
16 GISSELL CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ TORREZ
17 GITZY YAZARY MARIN CABALLERO
18 HANIER GABRIEL RUGAMA RUGAMA
19 HANIER JOVANNY GARCIA CHAVARRIA
20 HILARY BELEN FUENTES IBARRA
21 IVANA ZORAYDA LOZANO RUIZ
22 JOHAN ELIAZER RUGUMA FALCON
23 JOSEPH ALI ESTRADA CASTELLON
24 JOSEPH DANIEL GONZALEZ ZAVALA
25 JULIO CESAR GOMEZ CHACON
26 LENNER ELIAS LAZO ARAUZ
27 LUIS FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO
28 MARIA CLARA VALIENTE CASTILBLANCO
29 MARIAM ALESSANDRA VASQUEZ PEREZ
30 MARIANDREA SOULEY FLORES SILVA
31 MARVIN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
32 MERRLY BELEN ROMAN BRIONES
33 MICHELLE DE LOS ANGELES ZELEDON DAVILA
34 NATALIA SOFIA LOPEZ ZAVALA
35 ORLANDO ABRAHAM SEQUEIRA BLANDON
36 SCARLETH ANIUSKA SALGADO KUAN
37 STEFANY ADONAY FUERTES RUIZ
38 XAVIERA CECILIA MARTINEZ MOLINA
39 YASSER YASSER ZALAN LAGUNA
40 YOHAMY ARIDEY ZELEDON LAGUNA